0 5 0

Hue Cuffed Essential Denim Skimmer Leggings

$60.74
OPTIONS
X Small
Small
Medium
Large
X Large
Quantity:
Please select an option
* Denim look
* Stretchy & comfortable
* Cuffed bottom
* Cropped length
* Faux front pockets
* Real back pockets
* Belt loops
* 81% Cotton
* 13% Polyester
* 6% Spandex
Hue is a designer that is bold, beautiful and brimming with interesting designs. They are very fond of making leggings that are also a kind of trouser or take elements from conventional bottoms. These leggings for instance are almost perfect representations of a pair of smart jeans. They have the steely grey or rose pink shades that are both so popular today. The belt loops and functional rear pockets offer a dose of practicality, whilst the faux-zip and front pockets add to the realism and make it look less like you are wearing leggings or activewear. Who said that practical and clever never looks great? Hue certainly did not.

Dress-SizeUKUSEUFR/SPITAU
X-Small60-23432-3436-384-6
Small84-63636-3840-428-10
Medium108-103840-4244-4612-14
Large1212-144044-4648-5016-18
X-Large1416-184248-5052-5420-22
XX-Large16204452-5456-5824-26

SHARE

You may also like these

Added To Your Basket


Hue Cuffed Essential Denim Skimmer Leggings
Option Here


Close CHECKOUT