0 5 0

Hue Clouded Floral Essential Denim Skimmer Leggings

$39.89 Was: $66.49 SALE
Special Price:
X Small
Quantity:
Please select an option
* Floral pattern
* Denim Look
* Stretchy & comfortable
* Real back pockets
* Belt loops
* Faux fly and front pockets
* 57% Cotton
* 31% Polyester
* 12% Spandex
Hue are all about fashion, fun and frivolity. Their design are colourful and delightful, but they are not novelty brand either. These leggings are seriously well made and are meant to last, rather than just be a weekend hit like many colourful tights and leggings are. These leggings are a denim-look item that makes them as versatile and classic as jeans so they don't go out of season. They even have a series of belt loops as well as a faux-fly and front pockets to create a more genuine jeans effect. The back pockets are also real pockets so you can stash a phone or slim purse there. Who said that beautiful can't be practical? Well, Hue certainly didn't.

Dress-SizeUKUSEUFR/SPITAU
X-Small60-23432-3436-384-6
Small84-63636-3840-428-10
Medium108-103840-4244-4612-14
Large1212-144044-4648-5016-18
X-Large1416-184248-5052-5420-22
XX-Large16204452-5456-5824-26

SHARE

You may also like these

Added To Your Basket


Hue Clouded Floral Essential Denim Skimmer Leggings
Option Here


Close CHECKOUT