0 5 0

Hue Ripped Knee Denim Skimmer Leggings

$67.83
X Small
Small
Quantity:
Please select an option
* Rips at knees and thigh
* Cotton blended
* Custom weaving
* Real back pockets
* Faux front pockets and fly
* 98% Cotton
* 2% Elastane
Hue is one of the best companies out there for making stunning leggings that are almost like trousers. The Ripped Knee Denim Leggings are some of the best we have ever seen for accurately recreating the look of jeans with all the ease of a pair of leggings. The fly and front pockets are decorative and you just need to slip it on rather than be pestered with buttons and zips. The back pockets are real though, so you do have a little practical space for your phone. These leggings are indistinguishable from jeans once on, and they are ideal for adding a little extra ease to your routine whilst still looking the part.

Dress-SizeUKUSEUFR/SPITAU
X-Small60-23432-3436-384-6
Small84-63636-3840-428-10
Medium108-103840-4244-4612-14
Large1212-144044-4648-5016-18
X-Large1416-184248-5052-5420-22
XX-Large16204452-5456-5824-26

SHARE

You may also like these

Added To Your Basket


Hue Ripped Knee Denim Skimmer Leggings
Option Here


Close CHECKOUT